Medarbejdere

    Udfordrende undervisning

    Læs mere

      Adventure of your life

      Læs mere

        Oprigtig Tro

          Ægte Fællesskab

          Medarbejdere

          Ledelse

          Finn Mester (FM)
          Forstander
          John Ravn (JR)
          Afdelingsleder
          Martin Lysgaard (ML)
          Viceforstander
          Annette Hansen (AH)
          Afdelingsleder
           

           

          LÆRERE OG PÆDAGOGISK TEAM

          Sara Hemdrup (SH)
          Lærer
          Mette Deleuran (MD)
          Lærer
          Thorkild Christensen (TC)
          Lærer
          Lene Juul (LJ)
          Pædagog
          Melody Rose Hill (MRH)
          Skolemor
          Camilla Lysgaard (CL)
          Pædagog
          Sandra Ringsmose (SR)
          Lærer
          Viiga Lima (VL)
          Lærer
          Peter Senholt (PS)
          Lærer/Skolepræst
          Claes Holmgreen (CH)
          Lærer
          Ann Riisager (AR)
          Pædagog/Studievejleder
          Lene Østergaard (LØ)
          Pædagog
          Kristoffer Kauczki (KK)
          Lærer
          Tanja Rosenkilde (TR)
          Pædagog
          Dennis Lønstrup (DL)
          Lærer
          Lars Banner (LB)
          Lærer/Studievejleder
          Sussi Senholt (SS)
          Støttelærer
          Ninette Lorenzen (NL)
          Pædagog
          Stine Kauczki (SK)
          Lærer
          Mathias Baun (MB)
          Pædagog
          Lotte Senholt (LS)
          Lærer

           

          ÅRSMEDARBEJDERE

          Daniel Emil Malan
          Årsmedarbejder
          Gustav Setevano Schmedes Vucago
          Årsmedarbejder
          Natacha Riisager
          Årsmedarbejder
          Rasmus Green Sundgaard
          Årsmedarbejder
          Ditte Maria Berner
          Årsmedarbejder
          Ida Katharina Frederiksen
          Årsmedarbejder
          Niels Christensen
          Årsmedarbejder
          Tobias Oliver Kauczki
          Årsmedarbejder
          Emil Kjærgaard Christensen
          Årsmedarbejder
          Marie Louise Wendel Oschlak
          Årsmedarbejder
          Nina Maria Nørholm
          Årsmedarbejder

           

          ADMINISTRATION

          Claus Hermansen (CLH)
          Regnskabs- og administrationschef
          Annica Jakobsen
          Assistent
          Lena Christensen
          Sekretær
          Pia Mester-Christensen
          Rejsekoordinator

           

          KØKKEN

          Jette Andersen
          Køkkenleder
          Mette Lundsgaard Christiansen
          Diatist
          Katarína Holmgreen
          Køkkenassistent
          Abraham Nielsen
          Kok
          Annitta Andersen
          Køkkenassistent

           

          TEKNISK PERSONALE

          Gert Bach
          Teknisk serviceleder
          Allan Lorenzen
          Teknisk servicemedarbejder
          Rikke Hofman
          IT supporter
          Kim Gardenfelt
          Teknisk servicemedarbejder