Medarbejdere

    Udfordrende undervisning

    Læs mere

      Adventure of your life

      Læs mere

        Oprigtig Tro

          Ægte Fællesskab

          Medarbejdere

          Ledelse

          Martin Lysgaard (ML)
          Konstitueret forstander
          Annette Hansen (AH)
          Afdelingsleder
          John Ravn (JR)
          Afdelingsleder

           

          LÆRERE OG PÆDAGOGISK TEAM

          Sara Hemdrup (SH)
          Lærer
          Mette Deleuran (MD)
          Lærer
          Thorkild Christensen (TC)
          Lærer
          Lene Juul (LJ)
          Pædagog
          Melody Rose Hill (MRH)
          Pædagog - Team rUst
          Camilla Lysgaard (CL)
          Pædagog - Team rUst
          Sandra Ringsmose (SR)
          Lærer
          Søren Ploug Pedersen (SP)
          Lærer
          Viiga Lima (VL)
          Lærer
          Ditte Hundborg (DH)
          Lærer
          Claes Holmgreen (CH)
          Lærer
          Ann Riisager (AR)
          Pædagog/Studievejleder
          Lene Østergaard (LØ)
          Pædagog
          Kristoffer Kauczki (KK)
          Lærer
          Tanja Rosenkilde (TR)
          Pædagog
          Dennis Lønstrup (DL)
          Lærer
          Allan Lorenzen (AL)
          Pædagog - Team rUst
          Sussi Senholt (SS)
          Støttelærer
          Ninette Lorenzen (NL)
          Pædagog
          Stine Kauczki (SK)
          Lærer
          Mathias Baun (MB)
          Pædagog
          Lotte Senholt (LS)
          Lærer

           

          UNGMEDARBEJDERE

          Christina Sofie Feldborg
          Ungmedarbejder
          Janitha Cathrine Ranjansen (JaR)
          Ungmedarbejder
          Oliver Skøtt (OlS)
          Ungmedarbejder
          Silas Brocelius Kauczki (SiK)
          Ungmedarbejder
          Daniel Emil Malan (DaM)
          Ungmedarbejder
          Mathias Kjøller (MaK)
          Ungmedarbejder
          Patricia Bojsen (PaB)
          Ungmedarbejder
          Steffen Syrig Sørensen (StS)
          Ungmedarbejder
          Hannah Mikaela Juul Sørensen (HaS)
          Ungmedarbejder
          Mikkel Bjerre (MiB)
          Ungmedarbejder
          Rut Jacobsen (RuJ)
          Ungmedarbejder

           

          ADMINISTRATION

          Claus Hermansen (CLH)
          Regnskabs- og administrationschef
          Lena Christensen
          Sekretær
          Annica Jakobsen
          Kontorassistent

           

          KØKKEN

          Jette Andersen
          Køkkenleder
          Mette Lundsgaard Christiansen
          Diatist
          Katarína Holmgreen
          Køkkenassistent
          Abraham Nielsen
          Kok
          Annitta Andersen
          Køkkenassistent

           

          TEKNISK PERSONALE

          Gert Bach
          Teknisk serviceleder
          Allan Lorenzen
          Teknisk servicemedarbejder
          Rikke Hofman
          IT supporter
          Kim Gardenfelt
          Teknisk servicemedarbejder